Preliminary Bracket Report

Age Group:   U9G

Report date:  12/10/2018


U9GFirst divisionClub #Team #Team NameHead CoachPhone #
          03G1005KHE G10 Chicago Red Stars John Capurro(513) 257-9733
          06G1043Cuse 10 ArsenalTodd Dortmund() -
          14G1056CULM 10G Atletico MadridBen Urso(513) 309-6730
          14G1060CUSM 10G Aston VillaClaire Wellington(513) 479-9661
          16G1037WCSA 2010G EliteKyle Kosco() -
          17G1010TFA EliteNina Walsh(513) 741-3907
          37G1066LakotaFC 2010 G RedRonnie Pate(513) 919-6770
U9GSecond division     
          04G1009CWSC G10 Academy EliteNicki Logsdon(812) 584-2597
          05G1014FOSC G10 RedJustin Langhammer(513) 378-7310
          06G1044CUSE 10 BarcelonaKat Winslow() -
          11G1023KHC G10 Portland ThornePeter Mikhail(859) 394-2557
          14G1057CULM 10G Bayern MunichBen Urso(513) 309-6730
          14G1061CUSM 10G BoltonBecki Pop(513) 646-0916
          17G1104TFA EliteJohn Huth(513) 382-4027
          20G1059NKSA G2010 Premier 1-TroutAlex Trout(513) Mr.-
U9GThird division     
          03G1033KHE G10 Houston DashJohn Capurro(513) 257-9733
          04G1053CWSC G10 United RedBrianna Kisor() -
          06G1045CUSE 10 ChelseaTodd Dornheggen() -
          17G1024TFA PremierGuima Camil(513) 512-9507
          22G1038Eclipse FC Impact GFC Blue 10Dan Ferris(513) 515-7007
          22G1048Eclipse FC StarfireChris Bowers(513) 314-6193
          23G1041U9G OESA Academy (2010)Keri Thoman(513) 315-6924
          33G1030NWC Alliance 2010 Girls BlackAaron Miller(937) 554-7902
U9GFourth division     
          05G1025FOSC G10 WhiteBlake Hasselbeck(513) 364-8213
          06G1046CUSE 10 DortmundKat Winslow() -
          13G1003STAR G2010 DiamondbacksJason Ernst(513) 484-6462
          30G1063ISC GU10 EdmondsBlaine Edmonds() -
          35G1032Fusion FC FirestarsBen Lighthall() -
          36G1034Loveland Storm FC G10 OrangeChris Timman(513) 335-2804
          37G1065LakotaFC 2010 G GrayStacey Carpenter(513) 568-1812
          39G1042Passion FC U9G WhiteDale Simon() -
U9GFifth division     
          10G1051ALLIANCE CINCINNATI GOLDNIC RANIERI() -
          17G1103TFA PremierCourtney Arling() -
          18G1029TUMFC G10 GreenEric Borgemenke(513) 289-8743
          22G1039Eclipse FC Impact GFC 2010 Gray Lindsay Schildmeyer(513) 460-2104
          30G1064ISC GU10 GoetzAudrey Goetz(859) 750-8439
          33G1031NWC Alliance 2010 Girls WhiteChandler Hansen(937) 542-9692
          36G1035Loveland Storm FC G10 WhiteJason Stidham() -
U9GSixth division     
          04G1109CWSC G11 Academy EliteBryanne Sagers() -
          06G1047CUSE 10 EvertonAshley Long() -
          13G1052STAR G2010 ReignMorgan Bullock() -
          14G1058CULM 10G Boca JrsAlex Ball(937) 430-7692
          14G1067CU North 10G ChelseaKim Scheper(513) 454-4023
          38G1040Ohio United G10 AdrenalineKristen Miller(513) 546-4376
U9GTwelfth division     
          20G1068NKSA G2010(Bowman)Greg Bowman() -