Preliminary Bracket Report

Age Group:   U9B


U9BFirst divisionClub #Team #Team NameHead CoachPhone #
          02B1045CUSA B10 GoldShane Smith() -
          03B1024KHE B10 Atlanta UnitedMichael Ratliff(859) 206-1611
          06B1046Cuse 10 ArsenalJack Hermans(513) 205-9621
          10B1052ALLIANCE CINCINNATI GOLDMEGHAN COOK() -
          11B1004KHC B10Sporting KCDave McIver(859) 509-2894
          14B1055CULM 10B ArsenalKim Scheper(513) 454-4023
          14B1061CUSM 10B Aston VillaGarret Szabo(513) 317-6087
          14B1062CUSM 10B BournemouthGarrett Szabo(513) 17-6087
          17B1007TFA EliteDave Ruehl(513) 478-5825
          20B1059NKSA 2010 Premier 1-Elamjames elam(888) 999-4567
U9BSecond division     
          03B1032KHE B10 Houston DynamoLogan Todd(812) 801-1207
          06B1047CUSE 10 BarcelonaMarty Minogue() -
          14B1056CULM 10B Atletico MadridKim Scheper(513) 454-4023
          17B1022TFA PremierGuima Camil(513) 512-9507
          18B1027TUMFC B10 GreenKofi Ablordeppey(513) 767-2012
          23B1040U9B OESA Academy (2010)Kiondra McGee(513) 200-1881
          36B1031Loveland Storm FC B10 WhitePaul Bunch(513) 484-6376
          37B1069LakotaFC 2010 B GraySteve Moore(513) 807-9802
U9BThird division     
          06B1048CUSE 10 ChelseaChris Stautberg(513) 703-3450
          11B1065KHC B10 DC UnitedBryce Day() -
          14B1063CUSM 10B Crystal Palace FCTodd Rubin(513) 519-0561
          16B1038WCSA 2010B EliteRob Hoover() -
          20B1060NKSA B2010 Cosmos-Dozierjeff dozier(859) 250-0502
          33B1028NWC Alliance 2010 Boys BlackEric Detmer(937) 623-4492
          35B1035Fusion FC FireJoe VonLehman(859) 992-1741
          36B1030Loveland Storm FC B10 OrangeBrad Zappin(513) 807-1167
          37B1070LakotaFC 2010 B RedScott Burngasser(513) 305-7928
          39B1043Passion FC U9B WhiteKrhisty Pinto() -
U9BFourth division     
          10B1053ALLIANCE CINCINNATI BLUETara Murray(513) 305-0570
          14B1057CULM 10B Boca Jrs.Alex Ball(937) 430-7692
          17B1008TFA GoldKylie Brock(513) 678-0022
          17B1117TFA EliteKevin Cunningham(513) 383-5222
          19B1036KOLPING B10 ORANGEKEVIN SCHERZ() -
          34B1072Cincy SC B10 EliteVictor Olabiyi() -
          35B1029Fusion FC RattlesnakesJeff Rosenberger(859) 640-5245
          40B1073Madeira FCKevin Helmick() -
U9BFifth division     
          04B1054CWSC B10 Academy EliteJim Brians() -
          05B1077FOSC B10 RedJustin Langhammer() -
          06B1049CUSE 10 DortmundDennis Setters(513) 293-7235
          11B1026KHC B10 Vancouver Whitecaps Ethan Smith(859) 957-7719
          13B1023STAR B2010 Red DevilsJustin Robbins(513) 123-4567
          14B1064CUSM 10B DundeeKris Hill(513) 484-7365
          20B1067NKSA B2010 Premier 2-Winklermatt winkler(859) 991-5083
          22B1039Eclipse FC BSA 2010Chad Weikel(734) 883-6971
U9BSixth division     
          13B1074STAR B2010 StormJack Perkins(513) 501-0196
          14B1058CULM 10B DortmundRamesh McKnight(916) 662-5229
          14B1076CU North 10B Kim Scheper() -
          17B1071TFA VenomTaylor Bollinger(614) 832-6991
          17B1103TFA PremierShawn King(513) 706-4336
          37B1068LakotaFC 2010 B WhiteJena Honhart(513) 484-0166
          39B1075Passion FC U9B BlueRuani Goncalves() -
U9BTwelfth division     
          03B1033KHE B10 FC DallasMichael Ratliff() -