Preliminary Bracket Report

Age Group:   U10B


U10BFirst divisionClub #Team #Team NameHead CoachPhone #
          03B0914KHE B09 Colorado RapidsMike Combs(513) 543-8596
          05B0940FOSC B09 RedZak Moss(513) 236-9139
          06B0905CUSE 09 BarcelonaCanniggia JOHNSON(513) 620-9634
          14B0920CUSM 09B BenficaPhil Russell(513) 226-6850
          16B0901WCSA 2009B BlueBob Downs(513) 324-7557
          17B0912TFA PremierJohn Mirizzi(513) 266-0513
          20B0943NKSA B09 Legends BlueGeoff Gates(859) 466-4806
          37B0967LakotaFC 2009 B RedNeil Kaszubski() -
U10BSecond division     
          02B0961CUSA B09 GoldShane Smith() -
          03B0915KHE B09 Portland TimbersMichael Ratliff(859) 206-1611
          04B0932CWSC B09 United RedPatrick Lewis(513) 300-6850
          06B0906CUSE 09 chelseaMike Wenger(513) 266-6305
          11B0916KHC B09 NY Red BullsAndy Zehnder(859) 391-2745
          23B0958U10B OESA Academy (2009)Scott Wheeler(513) 515-9908
          35B0950Fusion FC Furious (Green)Suli Kayed(859) 479-7823
          36B0930Loveland Storm FC B09 OrangeMike DeVylder(513) 256-4267
U10BThird division     
          11B0917KHC B09 LA GalaxyDaniel Damonte(859) 206-1611
          13B0925STAR B2009 Fire Wes Lower(513) 379-4175
          14B0919CUSM 09B ChelseaPhilip Russell(513) 226-6850
          18B0926TUMFC B09 GreenGarry Phimister (513) 490-1243
          19B0946KOLPING B09 ORANGEMATT AUSTIN(513) 460-2703
          20B0963NKSA B09 Legends Greygeoff gates(859) 466-4806
          20B0971NKSA B09 PROTheo (TC) Courrejolles(502) 680-6337
          30B0936ISC BU09 SharksScott Ross(859) 496-2180
          36B0931Loveland Storm FC B09 WhiteJames Terris(513) 205-8710
U10BFourth division     
          06B0911CUSE 09 Dortmundbrian GOff(513) 476-1911
          11B0949KH Select B09 LangTyler Lang(859) 322-4478
          14B0939CULM 09B Celta VigoKalu Abass(513) 307-3842
          18B0927TUMFC B09 WhiteMichael ABLORDEPPEY(513) 767-2012
          30B0933ISC BU09 WolfpackAdam Luckhardt(513) 312-2548
          37B0966LakotaFC 2009 B GrayNeil Culligan() -
          39B0959Passion FC U10B WhiteTom Fite() -
U10BFifth division     
          03B0952KHE B09 San Jose EarthquakesMichael Ratliff() -
          05B0941FOSC B09 WhiteKyle McLaughlin(513) 668-4637
          06B0935CUSE 09 EvertonKyle Smith(513) 532-5861
          16B0956WCSA 2009B PremierEd Kenney(513) 404-8454
          22B0955Eclipse FC SharpshootersGrace Delcamp(937) 522-5232
          34B0948Cincy SC B09 EliteTony Clark(513) 404-1085
          37B0965LakotaFC 2009 B WhiteJeff Pytlinski() -
          39B0972Passion FC U10B BlueJonathan Tukala() -
U10BSixth division     
          06B0910CUSE 09 FiorentinaScott Reese(513) 225-4127
          11B0951KHC B09 Toronto FCMichael Ratliff() -
          13B0962STAR B2009 Fury AJ Dingledine(402) 450-9265
          14B0964CUSM 09B DortmundJeremy Pletz(513) 375-5598
          17B0944TFA GoldMike Swafford(513) 460-4212
          22B0974Eclipse FC Hot ShotsGrace Delcamp(937) 522-5232
          35B0973Fusion FC Furious (Grey)Suli Kayed() -
U10BTwelfth division     
          11B0902KH Central B09 LAFCEric Rothwell(513) 922-1049